WIEN

  • Chang-Raganitsch Ju

Breitenfurter Straße 219

1230 Wien

0677/62709279

office@physio-chang.at

  • Lukas Franke

Mariengasse 37/8

1170 Wien

0676/6054080

Lukasfranke36@gmail.com

  • Gamper Birgit

Praxis Kornhäusel Villa

Maroltingergasse 81/1

1160 Wien

0676 9374851

birgitgamper@gmail.com

www.praxis-kornhaeuselvilla.at

  • Cornelia Hartinger

PhysElia

Sonnbergplatz 7/3a

1190 Wien

0664/2104848

therapie@physelia.at

www.physelia.at

  • Katharina Liebhart-Stidl

Sindelargasse 70

1100 Wien

+43 650 6420315

info@physiokls.at

www.physiokls.at

  • Miriam Schmutz

Speisinger Strasse 111

1130 Wien

0650-8208430

  • Christoph Tauber-Huber

Top Physio

Praxisgemeinschaft für Physiotherapie

Liniengasse 53

1060 Wien

Landstraßer Hauptstraße 106

1030 Wien

0664 2244424

c.tauber-huber@gmx at

www.top-physio.at

NIEDERÖSTERREICH

  • Eva-Maria Danko-Bodenstein

Praxis für Rolfing und Physiotherapie

Kreutzergasse 1

3400 Klosterneuburg

0699/11990361

www.rolfingphysio.at

  • Christian Eibl

Praxis PhysioEibl

Kremserstraße 16/3

3500 Imbach

0680 232 8541

pt.christian.eibl@outlook.com

  • Katharina Gruber

Groß Gundholz 26

3920 Groß Gerungs

Dipl.Ing. Leopold-Figl-Platz 3A

3542 Gföhl

+43 66 910 70 39

gruberkathi@gmx.at

physio-gruber@gmx.at

  • Dominic Ledinger

MScDavidInstitut Krems

Kasernstraße 16-18

3500 Krems/Donau

+43 2732 701 01

dominic.ledinger@david-krems.atH:

www.david-krems.at

  • Cécile Ganz Studer

Hofgarten 3/4

2801 Katzelsdorf

+43 664 146 44 21

praxis@epp.physio

www.epp.physio

  • Margit Häring, MSc

Praxis Theodor Körner-Platz 6/5/4

2630 Ternitz, NÖ

0699/10282238

margit.haering@physio-ternitz.at

www.physio-ternitz.at

  • Isabella Rohringer

Gaubitsch 65

2154 Gaubitsch 65

isabella_rohringer@gmx.at

  • Mike Sperger

Physiotherapie Sperger

Sonnenstraße 15/3/4

3550 Langenlois

0676/4130514

info@physiotherapie-sperger.at

www.physiotherapie-sperger.at

  • Marianne Worisch

AUVA RZ Weisser Hof

Holzgasse 350

3400 Klosterneuburg

+43 59393 51330

marianne.worisch@auva.at

STEIERMARK

  • Michaela Perner

Praxis GEMMA

Kalvariengürtel 67

8020 Graz

Hauptplatz 4

8111 Judendorf-Straßengel

www.praxis-gemma.at

  • Lucas Schroots, Dip PT, Dip MDT

PhysioSport Eibiswald

Eibiswald 241

8552 Eibiswald 241

0664 8173420

l.s@physiosport.at

www.physiosport.at

  • Maxim Schroots

Physiocity

Münzgrabenstraße 7, 8010 Graz

Steiermark

0316/72210031

verwaltung@physiomur.at

Physiomur.at

TIROL

  • Michael Mattersberger

therapie hoch2

Amraser-See-Str. 56, Menardi-Center Süd 2.OG

6020 Innsbruck

  • Michaela Simonich-Mader

physio-mader

Schmiedhofstrasse 2

6450 Sölden

Info@physio-mader.at

BURGENLAND

  • Theresa Grath. MA, BSC

Therapiezentrum Lindenbreite Bruckneudorf

Marc Aurel Straße 17

2460 Bruckneudorf/ Burgenland

0677 620 832 (nur SMS!)

Physio.grath@gmail.com

http://www.therapiezentrum-lindenbreite.at/cms/

SALZBURG

  • Daniel Mitterstöger, BSc

Klinikum Bad Gastein (Salzburg)

+43 650 4540782

daniel.mitterstoeger@klinikum-badgastein.at